Wybór i opracowanie Anna Siciak

nowelogo.jpg

     TEKSTOWA  KARTOTEKA  OSOBOWA  PRZEMYŚLAN

      

A

Adamowski Mieczysław - MoGi, Altbauer Mojżesz - ZA, Ardel Karol1 - TP, Artwińska Maria - SłAr,  Artwińska Maria2 - JK,

Arłamowski Kazimierz - MoGi, Arłamowski Kazimierz Karol - MD, Arłamowski Kazimierz2 - ZK, Aszer Anszel - Słown,

Ataman Julian - SłowPow, Ataman Julian2 - AB,  Axer Aleksander - ZA, Axer Anatol - ZA, Axer Filip - ZA, Axer Józef - ZA,

Axer Maurycy - ZA, Axer Otto - MT

 

B

Balicki Jan Wojciech - GB, Balicki Jan Wojciech2 - TŚ, Baranowski Wojciech - PN, Barda Franciszek1 - TŚ, Bartusówna Maria - ZS,

Bartusówna Maria2 - EL, Barącz Jan - TP, Baumfeld-Boleski Andrzej i Gustaw - JS, Bąkowski Stefan - TP, Betański Wacław - PN,

Bełch Józef - KB, Bialic Dominik - TŚ, Biedron Jan - ZB, Bielawska Maria - TP-SB, Bielawska Maria - TP.NP,

Bielawski Stanisław1 - TP.SB, Bielawski Stanisław - TP.Pogr, Bienenstock Adolf - Słown, Bienenstock Adolf1 - TP.NP,

Bień Adam Janusz - ZS.SB. Bilan Włodzimierz1 - KK, Bilan Włodzimierz2 - ZS, Birnbach Aleksander - TO, Birnbach Aleksander1

Błażejowski Mikołaj - PN, Błażek Bolesław1 - TP.NP, Błażek Bolesław2 - TP.SB Błażowski Mieczysław – LF, Bogdański Henryk – LF,

BOJARSKA Michalina1 - TP.NP, Bojarski Władysław1 TP.NP, Bojarski Władysław2 TP.SB, Borukowski Jan - PN

Brzeziński Jerzy – AC, Brzeziński Kazimierz1 - JFrankiewicz, Brzeziński Kazimierz2 - JFrankiewiczŻP , Brzeziński Kazimierz3 AF.SB

Buchwald Feliks TŚ.SB, Budynowa Kazimiera1 TP.NP, Budynowa ze Smutnych Kazimiera2 TP.SB,

Bury Joanna - lew. Bystrzycki Przemysław1, Bystrzycki Przemysław2 EL.SB, Bystrzycki Tadeusz1 – PB,

Bystrzycki Tadeusz2 - AS.SB,

 

C

Charzewski-Kmita Tadeusz1. TPSB, Charzewski Tadeusz2-TP.RG , Chirowski Rudolf1- TP.NP, Chirowski Rudolf2 TP.SB,

Chrzanowski Stanisław1 – MKCh, Chrzanowski Leonard – DzienPol, Chrzanowski Stanisław2 - BB.Nowiny,

Chrząstowski Piotr - PN, Ciepanowska Olga TP.NP, Ciepanowski Cyryl TP.NP,   Czajkowski Karol – TP, Czapski Walenty - PN,

Czartoryski Adam - RD-Profile, Czechowicz Konstantyn AK.SB,  Czerlunczakiewicz Cyryl TP.NP, Czerny Emil – RK,

Czycz Władysław – Gilewicz,  Czyński Apoloniusz - KS.Biul.TPN

 

Ć

Ćwikowski Franciszek TP.SB

 

D

Deutsch Helena AS, Dobrowolski Tadeusz - Nekr.Pogr., Dobrzański Aleksander - PN , Dobrzański Antoni – TŚ,  

Doliński Franciszek TP.NP, Dorożyński Arseni1 TP.NP, Drohojowski Jan – PN, Drzewicki Maciej – PN,  Dubrawski Paweł Konstanty – PN,

Dudziński Stanisław – TŚ, Duldig Karl – MT, Dworski Aleksander – GB, Dworski2, Dziaduski Jan – PN, Dziedzic Mieczysław – MoGi,

Dzik Jan - MoGi, Dzikowski Michał AS.TKOP, Dżułyński Mikołaj AS.SB

 

E

Eberhard Franciszek – Skoś, Ehrlich Stanisław – ZA, Ekiert Tekla1 TP.NP, Ekiertówna Maria1 TP.NP, Erter Izaak – KDM,

Eryk von Winsen - PN

 

F

Fałat Józef – TŚ, Federkiewicz Jakub – TŚ, Federkiewicz Jakub2 – TŚ, Federkiewicz Piotr2 – TŚ, Fedyk Jan1 TP.NP, Fedyk Jan2 TP.SB,

Felczyński Zygmunt1 – RZ, Felczyński Zygmunt2 – ZKW, Felczyński Zygmunt3 – JO, Felczyński Zygmunt4 ZB.SB,

Fifagrowicz Nogowa Maria1 – JO, Fifagrowicz-Nogowa Maria2 – AF, Fifagrowiczowa Wanda – MFN,

Fifagrowiczowa Wanda2 - IPR-Widnokrąg, Firlej Henryk - PN, Fischer Karol Józef - TŚ, Fischer Karol Józef2 – TŚ,  Fischer Karol1 - TP.RG,

Fischer Karol2 TP.SB, Fischerówna Anna1 TP.SB, Fischerówna Anna2 TP.NP, Frank Wincenty TP.RG, Fredro Aleksander Antoni - PN

 

G

Galant Józef1 – AR, Galant Józef2 EL, Galant Wojciech-TŚ.SPTK,  Galikowski Kazimierz – TP, Gamrat Piotr – PN,

Gamska Łempicka Jadwiga1 – ZS, Gamska-Łempicka Jadwiga2 – PG, Gamski Franciszek – ZF, Garlicki Apolinary1 TP.NP,

Garlicki Apolinary2 TP.SR, Gawroński Andrzej – Asar, Gawryś Tadeusz AW.SR, Gembicki Piotr – PN, Gilewicz Aleksy1 – ZKW,

Glazer Jakub – PN, Głodowski Roman – TŚ, Goliński Stanisław1 TP.NP, Goliński Stanisław2 TP.SR, Gorzeński Zygmunt – ZA,

Gołaszewski Antoni – PN, Goślicki Wawrzyniec – PN, Górski Kazimierz1 SprGimn Grabiński Stefan KB.SR, Groch Bartłomiej1 TP.NP,

Groch Bartłomiej2 TP.SR, Grochowski Achacjusz – PN, Grochowski Tadeusz – ZK, Grosfeld Ludwik1 - ZA.Pal,

Grossfeld Ludwik2 - ZA.NP, Gross-Korczyński Feliks1 - FG-K, Gross-Korczyński Feliks2 - MM.100 lat fredreum

Grzegorczyk Stanisława – ZZ, Gurbiel Kazimierz – GB,

 

H

Hamczykiewicz Roman1, Hamczykiewicz Roman2, Hauser Leopold1 – PrzPr, Hauser Leopold2 – GB, Hauser Leopold3, Hawlicki Józef,

Hemerling Kazimierz – JF, Henner Bernard, Henner Bernard-junior, Herburt Walenty – PN, Heszel Joszua – Słown, Hibl Władysław1- TP,

Hibl Wladyslaw2, Hierowski Zdzisław – PG, Hirschler Maciej – PN, Hnydziński Stefan – SF, Hoff Bogumił – Słown,

 Homplewicz Janusz – AR, Hozjusz Stanisław Józef – PN, Hrycek Kazimierz – ZA

 

I

Iglantowicz Ludwik – ZA

 

J

Jacyszynówna Stefania1 – ŁT, Jacyszynówna Stefania2, Jakiel Stanisław1 – TŚ, Jakiel Stanisław2 – PN, Jan z Targowiska – PN,  

Janusz z Lubienia – PN Jakubowski Stanisław – Jkos, Jankowski Stanisław1 – Jkos, Jankowski Stanisław2 – Słown,  Jasiński Adam – PN,

Jastrzębski Michał – TŚ, Jaszowski Stanisław – ZS,  Jaxa-Rożen Irena - TP-NP, Jeleń Gustaw2 - AS-SB, Jeleń Jan2 - AS-SB,

Jeleń Paweł3 - AS-SB, Jodłowski Stanisław - TP-RG, Jordan Henryk1 – ZS, Jordan Henryk2 – GB, Jurczyński Leon Edward1 - AF-TKOP,

Jurek Stanisław - TP-NP,  Juszyński Andrzej - AS-SB

 

K

Kadyi Henryk – Skoś, Kamińska Halina - ZofSok.RP, Kapuściński Józef – PG,  Kaput Wanda1-EG-SB, Kaput Wanda2-EG-NP,

Karakulski Bronisław – TŚ, Karnkowski Jan - PN, Karpiński Józef - SF.100 lat Fredreum, Kaźmierski Jan – PN, Kierski Józef Tadeusz – PN,

Kijas Juliusz – PG, Kisiel Wawrzyniec - TP-RG, Kleczeński Aleksander1-TP-NP, Kleczeński Aleksander2-TP-SB, Kling Kazimierz – ZA,

Kluk Stanisław - TP-NP, Kobylański Józef Władysław – Słown,  Kochowski Władysław – TŚ, Kolankowski Jerzy - TP-NP,

Kolankowski Julian - TP-NP, Kondrat Józef1 - JK.100 lat Fredreum, Kondrat Józef2 - ZW-Profile,  Kopko Maksym,

Kopystyński Teofil - AS.TKOP , Korczyński Michał2, Korczyński Michał – PN, Kostrzewska Barbara1 – CB,

Kostrzewska Barbara3, Kossowska Izydora - AF-TKOP,  Kotula Bolesław1 – JP, Kotula Bolesław2 - TP-RG, Kowal Juliusz1 – TP,

Kozłowski Michał – AŁ, Krajowski Mikołaj – PN, Kramarz Walerian1 – ZS, Kramarz Walerian2 - AG.RP, Kratochwil Stefania - AF-TKOP,

Krawczenko Ulana1 - JP-Profile, Krawczenko Ulana2 – AF, Krogulecki Roman - ZF., Król Marcin - Słown

Królikiewicz Władysław1-100 lat Fredreum,  Królikowski Hugo - ZF, Krukowski Józef, Krzanowski Wiktor - TP-RG, Krzen Edmund - ZF,

Krzycki Andrzej – PN, Kubrakiewicz Julian1 - TP-RG, Kubrakiewicz Julian2 - TP-NP, Kubrakiewicz Julian3,  Kupka Józef - TG.RP,

Kunysz Antoni, Kuś Franciszek - TP-NP, Kwolek Jan - TP-RG, Kwolek Jan2,

 

L

Lasek Jan – TŚ, Lech Edward – TP, Leszczyński Edward – ZS, Leszczyński Rafał - PN , Lew Stefan – AF, Lewicki Anatol - JŁ

Lewicki Marian - ZA, Lewkowicz Wojciech2-TŚ.SB, Lieberman Herman-ZS.Pogr, Lisowski Bronisław.Pogr, Lorenz Edward-ZF.RP,

Lorenz Franciszek Ksawery1-TP.RG, Lorenz Franciszek2-TP.SB,

 

Ł

Łabuda Jan2 – TŚ.SB, Ładyżyński Bohdan – TP, Ładyżyński Bohdan2-TP.SB, Łakota Hryhorij, Ławrowski J. młodszy-SS.SB,

Ławrowski J. starszy-SS.SB, Łękawski Teofil Karol-TŚ.SB, Łobos Ignacy.PN , Łukaszkiewicz Antoni-AK.SB,

 

M

Machowski Józef-Spr.Gimn, Majerski Ferdynand1-ZS.Pogr, Majerski Ferdynand2-San, Majerski Ferdynand3, Majkowicz Teodor-SS.SB

Makara Jakub-TŚ.SB, Malawski Artur-GB, Mantel Feliks-SS.ŻP, Marciak Karol-TŚ.TKOP, Maściuch Wasyl-SS.TKOP,

Michalec Julian-ZA.NP MICHNA Edward Marian2, Michna Edward1-AŁ.ŻP, Mieses Józef-ZA.RP, Mikulec Bronisław-AŁ.SB,

Mogilnickij Jan, Momidłowski Stefan1, Momidłowski Stefan2 TŚ.SB, Manastyrski Antoni-PN , Moszczański Karol-SK.Słow.lek,

Mraz Józef-100 lat Fredreum, Münnich Adam1-TP.RG, Münnich Adam2-TP.SB, Myśliwiec Jan – ZA.Pogr.

 

N

Nikodemowicz Jan-TŚ.SB, Nowak Anatol-TP.NP, Nowak Anatol2-PN, Nowodworski Adam--PN

 

O

Oesterreicher Ignacy-ZA.RG, Oleksiewicz Stefan1-TP.NP, Oleksiewicz Stefan2-TP.SB, Opaliński Kazimierz2-100 lat Fredreum,

Opaliński Władysław-ZS.Pogr, Oporowski Andrzej-PN , Orzechowski Stanisław1-ZS.ŻP, Orzechowski Stanisław2-LF.NP,

Osiecki Leon-SK.Słow.lek, Osiński Kazimierz1-KW-RP Osiński Kazimierz Maria2-JK.SB, Osiński Michał i Kazimierz-GB.

 

P

Pacykowski Józef1-TP.SB, Pacykowski2-TP.NP, Padniewski Filip-PN , Panaś Józef-LF.PIK, Pasławski Włodzimierz-Spr.Gimn,

Pawlikowska Lela-MT.SB, Pawlikowski Michał-MT.SB, Pawłowski Franciszek Ksawery-TŚ.TKOP, Peiper Leon-ZA.NP,

Pelczar Józef S.2-GB, Pelczar Józef3-TŚ.TKOP,Piątkiewcz Marian1-TP.TKOP, Piątkiewicz Marian2-TP.RG,

Piątkiewicz Stanisław Ferdynand - AS.SB, Piątkiewicz Stanisław1-TP.NP Piątkiewicz Stanisław2-TP.TKOP, Piekło Tadeusz1-ZS.NP,

Piekło Tadeusz2-ZS.SB, Pilch Marcin-TP.NP, Pilecki Marceli-ZiemPrzem. Pitula-Rożniatowska Irena-AF.TKOP, Polaczkówna Maria2-JŁ.SB,

Polański Tomasz bp-TŚ.TKOP, Polański Tomasz ks-TŚ.TKOP, Poznański Adam-TP.NP, Pruski Andrzej-PN,  Przyjemski Feliks-SK-K.RP,

Pstrokoński Maciej-PN, Puchalski Stanisław-JAR.RP, Puzyna Jan-PN

 

R

Rachalski Alfred-TP.RG, Reger Witold Wacław-AS.TKOP,  Rezner Jan-SK.Słow.lek., Robliczek Helena-AS.TKOP,

Robliczek Juliusz Ryszard-AS.TKOP, Rokowska Krystyna2-KW.SB, Rose Henryk1-TP.NP, Rose Henryk2-TP.SB,

Rose Maksymilian-ZA.NP, Rożański Jan2-KB.SB, Rutkowski Adam Mieczysław-TP.TKOP,   

 

S

Sapieha Adam Stefan-PN, Sarnowski Stanislaw-PN, Sawicki Włodzimierz-ZiemPrzem., Sawiczewski Józef-SK.Słow.lek.,

Schaller Maria-EG.NP, Schwarz Leon - AS.SB, Seidler Andrzej-AS.TKOP, Sieciński Stanisław-PN, Sierakowski Michał Roman-PN ,

Sierakowski Wacław-PN,  Siwiec Ryszard-GB, Skowronek-Horecki Andrzej2-TP.SB, Skwierczyński Marcin-TŚ.TKOP,  Skorska Olga.AntSar,

Skorski Zygmunt1-TP.NP, Skorski Zygmunt2-TP.SB, Skowronek-Horecki Andrzej1-TP.NP, Słaby Mieczysław1-GB,

Słaby Mieczysław2-ZA.Polit, Słaby Mieczysław3-ZA.Polit,  Smołka Jan1-Gilewicz.RP, Smołka_Jan2-JacKr.SB, Smutnowa Maria-TP.NP,

Smutny Fryderyk-TP.NP, Steinhardt Aleksander-TP.NP, Stojanowski Bolesław1-TP.NP, Stojanowski Bolesław2-TP.TKOP,  

Solecki Łukasz2-PN, Solecki Ostoja Łukasz-TŚ, Sroka Józef-Hazik, Starkel Józef Cyryl-SK.Słow.lek., Stawarczyk Jan-TŚ.TKOP,

Stączek Jan-ZKW.TKOP, Steciak Włodzimierz1-TP.SB., Steciak Włodzimierz2-TP.NP, Stieberowa Helena - TP.-NP, STROŃSKI Marian2-JK.SB,

Stupnicki Jan-SS.SB, Styfi Józef1-AS.PSB, Styfi Józef2 - AS.SB, Styfi Juliusz-ZF-100 lat Fredreum, Suchan Karol,

Sykała Władysław1-TP.RG, Sykała Władysław2-TP.SB, Sykała Władysław3-TP.NP, Szczepański Tytus-SK.Słow.lek,

Szczurek Tadeusz-TŚ.TKOP, Szmelkes Gedalia, Szmyd Wojciech-TŚ.TKOP, Szpetnar Stanisław-TŚ.TKOP, Szpytkowski Iwan Julian-TP.NP,

 

Ś

Śnigurski Jan2-GB, Śnigurski Jan3-SS.SB

 

T

Talar Antoni1-TP.SB, Talar Antoni2-TP.RP,  Tarło Stanisław-PN, Tarnawska Eugenia1-TP.NP, Tarnawska Eugenia2-TP.SB,

Tarnawska Wincenta1-TP.NP, Tarnawska Wincenta2-TP.SB, Tarnawski Leonard1-TP.NP, Tarnawski Leonard2-TP.SB,

Tarnawski Władysław1 - TP.Pogr, Tarnawski Władysław2-TP.SB, Teich Gabriel1-TP.NP, Teich Gabriel2-TP.SB, Teich Lidia1-TP.NP,

Teich Lidia2-TP.SB, Terlecki Tymon-ZS.Pogr, Tomaka Wojciech-TŚ.TKOP,  

Tomicki Piotr-PN, Troskolański Tadeusz1-EG.NP, Troskolański Tadeusz2-ZK.SB,   Trzebicki Andrzej-PN, Tymczak Adolf-TŚ.TKOP,

 

U

Umański Stanisław-Jednodn.Fredreum , Unsing Edward - AS.SB,  Urbański Antoni Onufry-PN, Urbański Wojciech,

 

W

Wais Kazimierz-TŚ.TKOP,  Waygart Walery-TP.NP, Wąsik Tomasz-TŚ.TKOP,  Wężyk Walenty-NP,  Wieliczko Mieczysław1-AŁ.SB,

Wielogłowski Hieronim-PN, Wierzchlejski Franciszek Ksawery-PN, Wilk Józef1-TP.NP, Wilk Józef2-JK.SB, Winnicki Franciszek-Leszek Wł-Pogranicze,  

Wisłocki Stanisław1-Pogranicze, Witosławski Michał-PN,  Wodzicki Michał-PN, Wojnarowski Eugeniusz-100 lat Fredreum, Worosz Henryk-MS,  

Wykowski Stanisław-PN, Wyrwicz Stefan2-JK.SB, Wysocki Adam1 - AF.TKOP, Wysocki Adam2-100 lat Fredreum, Wysocki Konrad-EG.SB,

 

Z

Zabokrzycka Wanda2-JK.TKOP, Zachariasiewicz Franciszek-PN, Zachariasiewicz Jan-Pogr,  Zajączkowski Józef1-TP.NP, Zalewski Franciszek1-TP.NP,

Ziembicki Grzegorz-Słow.lek, Ziemiański Józef Alojzy-EG.SB, Ziemnowicz Mieczysław1-TP.NP,  Ziemnowicz  Mieczysław2-TP.TKOP,

Załuski Ludwik Bartłomiej-PN,  Zamoyski Jan-PN, Zbąski Jan Stanisław-PN, Złotnicka Kazimiera-TP.NP, Złotnicki Eugeniusz1-TP.SB,

ZŁOTNICKI Eugeniusz2-Pogranicze,   Zych Franciszek-TP.TKOP,

 

Ż

Żelak Dominik1-TP.NP, Żelak Dominik2-TP.SB, Żukowski Eugeniusz-TŚ.TKOP

 

 

 

 

                                                                  Montaż kartoteki: Henryk Lasko